Oö. Landes-Feuerwehrverband
  • Ausbildung

  • Bewerbe

  • Leistungsprüfungen

Aktuelle Einsätze in se

Nasslöschbewerb am 02.08.2014 in Großraming

Reitnerberg-Mühlbachgraben 1 gewinnt  vor Mitteregg-Haagen 1!

Bronze

131Kleinraming 447.19200.0000452.808
26Ertl 148.68200.0000451.318
335Oberdambach 150.88700.0000449.113
418Schweinsegg Zehetner 351.01600.0000448.984
525Reitnerberg-Mühlbachgraben 152.78600.0000447.214
622Sand 145.608100.0000444.392
734Lauterbach 256.70000.0000443.300
813Lenzing 157.68200.0000442.318
940Ebersegg 148.733100.0000441.267
1026Mitteregg-Haagen 159.00000.0000441.000

 

Silber

126Mitteregg-Haagen 154.48100.0000445.519
225Reitnerberg-Mühlbachgraben 157.57400.0000442.426
337Schattleiten 158.26000.0000441.740
417Kleinraming 258.51900.0000441.481
534Lauterbach 261.26100.0000438.739
642Großraming 161.34600.0000438.654
72Sulzbach 161.42100.0000438.579
822Sand 152.436100.0000437.564
933Kleinraming 361.140100.0000428.860
1031Kleinraming 466.55550.0000428.445

 

Kombination

125Reitnerberg-Mühlbachgraben 1110.36000.0000889.640
226Mitteregg-Haagen 1113.48100.0000886.519
334Lauterbach 2117.96100.0000882.039
422Sand 198.044200.0000881.956
531Kleinraming 4113.74750.0000881.253
617Kleinraming 2115.58450.0000879.416
742Großraming 1114.069100.0000875.931
818Schweinsegg Zehetner 3110.404150.0000874.596
932Lauterbach 1128.17050.0000866.830
102Sulzbach 1127.866100.0000862.134